SEARCH  
  
Keyword:
Display Format: Calendar  List
Locations:
ALL LOCATIONS
Albany
Annandale
Becker
Belgrade
Big Lake
Buffalo
Clearwater
Cokato
Cold Spring
Delano
Eagle Bend
Elk River
Foley
Grey Eagle
Howard Lake
Kimball
Little Falls
Long Prairie
Melrose
Monticello
Paynesville
Pierz
Region Wide
Richmond
Rockford
Royalton
Saint Cloud
Saint Michael
Sauk Centre
Staples
Swanville
Upsala
Waite Park
Event Types:
ALL EVENT TYPES
Anime Club
Author Event
Board Meeting
Book Club
Class
Craft Event
Gaming Event
Legacy Event
Movie Showing
Performance
Presentation
Story Time
Technology Education
Age Groups:
All Age Groups
Teens
Adults
Seniors
Toddlers
Pre-schoolers
Family
Babies
School Aged Children
All Ages

  
The events that require sign up are designated by the underlined event titles. Click on the underlined event title to sign up for the event.
Click on "Display Your Personal Schedule" to see the events for which you are currently signed up.
Filter by types of events or change display formats by clicking here:
Search Slider Display Personal Schedule View: Calendar View | List View Print View RSS Feed   
spacer
<< Prev Year     Jan   Feb   Mar   Apr   May   Jun   Jul   Aug   Sep   Oct   Nov   Dec       Next Year >>
<PrevJuly 2018Next>
Click to View Ongoing Events
Click to View Ongoing Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

W
e
e
k
27
1


2


3
* Road Trip U.S.A Storytime - Tuesday 10:15
* Road Trip U.S.A Storytime - Tuesday 11:00
* Central Minnesota Legal Services Free Legal Advice Clinic
* Independence Day Eve - Early Close 5 pm

4
* Independence Day - Library Closed

5
* Garden Chat: Q&A With the Master Gardeners
* Tree Shakers - Genealogy Club

6


7
* 2018 Summer Family Film Series
* Acoustic Jam


W
e
e
k
28
8


9
* Up North Storytime - Monday 6:30

10
* Up North Storytime - Tuesday 10:15
* Up North Storytime - Tuesday 11:00
* Central Minnesota Legal Services Free Legal Advice Clinic
* Now Showing

11
* Up North Storytime - Wednesday 10:15
* Up North Storytime - Wednesday 11:00

12
* Dazzling Dave: Yo-Yo Master
* YA Graphic Novel Book Club
* St. Cloud Teen Anime Club

13


14
* 2018 Summer Family Film Series


W
e
e
k
29
15


16
* Tiny Tots Play Workshop

17
* Zany Zoo Storytime - Tuesday 10:15
* Zany Zoo Storytime - Tuesday 11:00
* Central Minnesota Legal Services Free Legal Advice Clinic
* Garden Chat: Q&A With the Master Gardeners
* Pinback Button Make and Take

18
* Zany Zoo Storytime - Wednesday 10:15
* Zany Zoo Storytime - Wednesday 11:00
* Library 101 - Get to Know Your Library Website

19
* Green Card Voices Exhibit Reception
* Puppet Palooza

20
* Puppet Palooza

21



W
e
e
k
30
22


23
* Ocean Storytime - Monday 6:30

24
* Ocean Storytime - Tuesday 10:15
* Ocean Storytime - Tuesday 11:00
* Central Minnesota Legal Services Free Legal Advice Clinic
* From Somalia to Snow - Author Hudda Ibrahim

25
* Ocean Storytime - Wednesday 10:15
* Ocean Storytime - Wednesday 11:00
* Book Club 7:00 p.m.

26


27


28



W
e
e
k
31
29


30
* The Big Fun Show!

31
* Out of This World Storytime - Tuesday 10:15
* Out of This World Storytime - Tuesday 11:00
* Central Minnesota Legal Services Free Legal Advice Clinic

       

W
e
e
k
32
             

<< Prev Year     Jan    Feb    Mar    Apr    May    Jun    Jul    Aug    Sep    Oct    Nov    Dec        Next Year >>
<Prev July 2018 Next>



Powered By:
E*vanced Solutions provides event registration & room reservation management tools for libraries & public organizations.